Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In

Metal Scrap in Canada

Canada Metal Scrap Directory provides list of Made in Canada Metal Scrap Products supplied by reliable Canada Metal Scrap Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Metal Scrap products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Metal Scrap Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Metal Scrap suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


HMS 1/2 Metals Scraps

We deal into collections and exportation of the below listed scraps materials: 1. HMS 1/2 and used rails metals scraps 2. batt...Place of Origin: Liberia, MOQ: 500mt...

Tags: Canada Metals Scraps

Ecox Recycling

Made in: Canada

HMS USED RAILS R50 ,R65 SCRAP For Sale

HMS USED RAILS R50 ,R65 SCRAP SPECIFICATION HMS R50 ,R65 SCRAP Specifications USED RAILS R-50 GOST -7173-75 R-65 GOST -8165-...Brand Name: hms used rails, Place of Origin: CANADA, MOQ: 26 tons...

Tags: Canada Metal Scrap

Mtradeworkers LTD

Made in: Canada

HMS USED RAILS R50 ,R65 SCRAP For Sale

HMS USED RAILS R50 ,R65 SCRAP for sale SPECIFICATION HMS R50 ,R65 SCRAP Specifications USED RAILS R-50 GOST -7173-75 R-65 GO...Brand Name: hms used rails, Place of Origin: CANADA, MOQ: 500 mt...

Worldwideimportadores Sl

Made in: Canada

Ceramic Pentium Pro CPU Scraps For Sale

We sell the following list of scraps to global and local customers: 1. Ceramic and Pentium pro CPU scraps 2. computer ram scra...Place of Origin: canada, MOQ: 1 gk, Type: scraps...

Tags: Canada Computers Peripherals

RECYCLE GYPSE QUÉBEC INC.

Made in: Canada

Ambassador Arm Chair

At Highland Metalcraft Ltd, we deliver quality Ambassador Arm chair and other furniture for businesses in Edmonton, Alberta....

Tags: Canada Chairs

Highland Metalcraft Ltd

Made in: Canada

Store Fixture Accessories, Wood Hangers, Plastic Hangers & Metal Hangers

Idealdisplays.com is your online store that offers high quality shop fitting, display racks, shelving and many storage and display...

Tags: Canada Garment Hangers

Ideal Displays Inc.

Made in: Canada

TGC Consulting Ltd

Located in the Okanagan Valley of British Columbia, Canada, TGC Consulting Ltd (Tech Group Canada) has been in business since 1993...

Tags: Canada Advertising Services

TGC Consulting Ltd

Made in: Canada

SM FC Fiber Optical Connector Metal Housing 0.9mm Screw Type Blue Boot

FC / PC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Metal Housing 0.9mm Screw Type Blue Boot Description: Fiber optic connectors effecti...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Hybrid SC To LC Fiber Adapter , Metal Blue Color Fiber Optical Adapter

SC Male - LC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Blue Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 ...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Blue Color Metal LC To Sc Fiber Adapter , Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

LC Male - SC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Green Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Green Color LC Male To SC Female AdapterUPC Hybrid Optical Cable Adapter Metal

LC Male - SC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Green Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

LC Male - FC Femal UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Metal Blue Color

LC Male - FC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Green Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

UPC FC To SC Fiber Adapter , Hybrid Metal Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

FC Male - SC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different s...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Singlemode / Multimode FC To LC Adapter , Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FC Male - LC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different s...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Hybrid Metal Optical Fiber Adapter Blue Color , E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Connector

E2000 Male - SCFemal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter BlueColor Metal Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Green Color Metal Multimode E2000 - SC

E2000 Male - SCFemal APC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter Green Color Metal Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for matin...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Metal E2000 - LC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Green Color For Cable Television

E2000 Male - LC Femal APC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter Green Color Metal Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mati...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

3 Color Option FC - FC Adapte , Metal Singlemode / Multimode Fiber-optic Adapter

FC - FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Green / Black / White Metal Singlemode / Multimode Descriptions: We offer a range of high qu...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Black Boot Screw Type Fiber Optical Connector SM Metal Housing 2.0mm

FC / PC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Metal Housing 2.0mm Screw Type Black Boot Description: Fiber optic connectors effect...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

3.0mm Black Boot ST Fiber Optic Connector , Metal Housing Single Mode Fiber Conn

ST / PC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Metal Housing 3.0mm Black Boot Description: Optical fiber connectors are used to joi...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Screw Type Fiber Optic Fc Connector , Green Boot Optical Cable Connector Metal H

FC / APC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Metal Housing 3.0mm Description: Fiber optic connectors effectively terminate optic...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Red Cap Metal SC - FC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Simplex Multimode Male To Fema

Metal SC - FC Fiber Optic Coupler Simplex Multimode Red Cap Meal To Femal Description: FC to SC Hybrid Adapter, Metal, t...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Single Side Polished Iindium Semiconductor, Inp Semiconductor Phosphide Metals 2

# InP wafers are available with diameters up to 4 inches, leading to a large number of devices obtained from each wafer. # 25Gbps...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Metal ST - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Singlemode Black / Yellow Cap

Metal ST - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SinglemodeBlack / Yellow Cap Description: Our ST adaptors have high precision ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

ST / PC Fiber Optical Connector Multimode Metal 2.0mm Red / Black Boot

ST / PC Optical Fiber Connectors Multimode Metal 2.0mm Red / Black Boot Description: The ST connector features a 2.5 mm ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Metal 2.0mm Fiber Optical Connector Yellow Boot Multimode For Distribution Appli

ST / PC Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode Metal 2.0mm Yellow Boot Description: The ST connector features a 2.5 mm ferr...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Metal FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Simplex Singlemode / Multimode

Metal FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Singlemode Description: This FC male to SC female Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Lead Concentrate

Lead Concentrate Quantity 1500 MT per month on monthly contract Particle size: 200 mesh Packing: Packed in super sacks and rea...Brand Name: Lead Concentrate , Place of Origin: Mexico...

Tags: Canada Lead

Durham Precious Metals

Durham Precious Metals is a full-service silver and gold bullion dealer located in Durham Region of Southern Ontario. We have comp...

Tags: Canada Retail Services

Durham Precious Metals

Made in: Canada

Precious Metals Refiner

Max Gold Refining are the Precious Metals Refiner in Mississauga, Ontario....

Tags: Canada Gold Jewelry

Max Gold Refining - Cash For Gold Mississauga

Made in: Canada