Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In

Wires Cables in Canada

Canada Wires Cables Directory provides list of Made in Canada Wires Cables Products supplied by reliable Canada Wires Cables Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Wires Cables products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Wires Cables Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Wires Cables suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Fast Installable Fiber Cable Connectors Simplex Plastic Multimode Fiber Connecto

LC / APC Fast Installable Connectors Multimode Simplex Plastic Green Color Descriptions: LC field installable connectors...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Canada Telecom Parts

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

2.0mm Multimode Fiber Connectors , Plastic Housing Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

LC / PC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Duplex Plastic Housing 2.0mm Description: Fiber optic connectors effectively ...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

SM FC Fiber Optical Connector Metal Housing 0.9mm Screw Type Blue Boot

FC / PC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Metal Housing 0.9mm Screw Type Blue Boot Description: Fiber optic connectors effecti...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Om3 PC ST - ST Fiber Optic Jumper 2.0MM Duplex LSZH Multimode Patch Cable

ST / PC - ST / PC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Multimode 2.0MM OM3 Description: OM3 fiber optic patch cables feat...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Jumper

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Blue / Green Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Quad Single Mode / Multimode

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Quad Single mode / Multi mode Blue Green Description: Our range of LC adaptors have...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Duplex Single Mode With Flange

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single mode Blue Color Description: Our range of LC adaptors have high preci...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic LC To LC Fiber Adapter Duplex Multimode Fiber Core Pink Color

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Multimode Pink Color Description: Fiber Optic Adapters are an important comp...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Hybrid SC To LC Fiber Adapter , Metal Blue Color Fiber Optical Adapter

SC Male - LC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Blue Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

PC Fiber Optic Adapter Blue Color Hybrid SC To FC Adapter For Cable Television

SC Male - FC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Blue Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Blue Color Metal LC To Sc Fiber Adapter , Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

LC Male - SC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Green Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Green Color LC Male To SC Female AdapterUPC Hybrid Optical Cable Adapter Metal

LC Male - SC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Green Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

LC Male - FC Femal UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Metal Blue Color

LC Male - FC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Green Color Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

UPC FC To SC Fiber Adapter , Hybrid Metal Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

FC Male - SC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different s...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Singlemode / Multimode FC To LC Adapter , Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FC Male - LC Femal PC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adaptor Metal Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different s...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Green Color Metal Multimode E2000 - SC

E2000 Male - SCFemal APC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter Green Color Metal Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for matin...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Metal E2000 - LC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Green Color For Cable Television

E2000 Male - LC Femal APC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter Green Color Metal Descriptions: Hybrid adaptors are used for mati...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Optical Network Terminal Dome Black , IP68 Cable Terminal Box ABS Material

Fiber Optic Dome Enclosure / Fiber Optic Splice Closure ABS Material Descriptions: The dome enclosure is suitable for pr...

Tags: Canada Optical Network Terminal

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Black Boot Screw Type Fiber Optical Connector SM Metal Housing 2.0mm

FC / PC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Metal Housing 2.0mm Screw Type Black Boot Description: Fiber optic connectors effect...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Snap Pull Push Coupling Fiber Optical Connector Plastic For Fast Connect

SC / APC Field Connector Snap ( Pull Push ) Coupling Fast Connector Descriptions: These Field Installable Connectors are...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

FAOC SC / UPC Fiber Optical Connector Field Installation Coupling Subscriber Con

FAOC SC / UPC Field Connector Snap ( Pull Push ) Coupling Subscriber Connector Descriptions: Foms Connectors are pre-pol...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

3.0mm Black Boot ST Fiber Optic Connector , Metal Housing Single Mode Fiber Conn

ST / PC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Metal Housing 3.0mm Black Boot Description: Optical fiber connectors are used to joi...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Screw Type Fiber Optic Fc Connector , Green Boot Optical Cable Connector Metal H

FC / APC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Metal Housing 3.0mm Description: Fiber optic connectors effectively terminate optic...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plug Type SM Fiber Optical Connector LC / PC For Optical Communication Equipment

LC / PC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Plastic Housing 3.0mm Plug Type Description: Fiber optic connectors effectively term...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

SC / PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Pull Push Type For Data Processing Networks

SC / PC SM Optical Fiber Connectors Plastic Housing 3.0mm Pull Push Type Description: Fiber optic connectors effectively...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

YOFC Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable , APC Green Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

SC / APC - SC / APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex LSZH Singlemode 9/ 125 2.0MM Green Description: # # Superior qualified standard...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

12 Color Single Mode Fiber Pigtails , 0.9mm Communication Fiber Optic

12 Color SC / PC Optical Fiber Pigtail Singlemode 9 / 125 LSZH 0.9mm Description: # # Superior qualified standard PC, APC,...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Red Cap Metal SC - FC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Simplex Multimode Male To Fema

Metal SC - FC Fiber Optic Coupler Simplex Multimode Red Cap Meal To Femal Description: FC to SC Hybrid Adapter, Metal, t...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Beige Plastic Optical Cable Coupler, Simplex Multimode LC - LC Adapter With Flan

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Couplers Simplex Multimode With Flange Beige Description: The LC adapters are use ceramic sl...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Coupler LC - LC Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Green Flang

Plastic LC - LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Singlemode Green With Flange Description: Our range of standard optical a...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Singlemode Blue Color Black Cap

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Singlemode Blue Color Black Cap Description: Our adaptors are available fo...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada