Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In

Telephone Cords in Canada

Canada Telephone Cords Directory provides list of Made in Canada Telephone Cords Products supplied by reliable Canada Telephone Cords Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Telephone Cords products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Telephone Cords Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Telephone Cords suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


LC Short Boot Data Centre Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM3 Duplex Aqua 2.0mm 2 Meter

LC Short Boot Data Centre Patch Cords OM3 Duplex Aqua 2.0mm 2 Meters LSZH Descriptions: Our premium data centre patch co...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Jumper Canada Telecom Parts

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

3.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Orange SC FC Patch Cord LSZH Plastic

SC / PC - FC / PC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Multimode 3.0MM Orange Description: Fiber optic patch cords suite ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Orange SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex , Multimode Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cab

SC / PC - SC / PC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Multimode 2.0MM Orange Description: # # PVC (OFNR) UL-rated cables ext...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

12 Color Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST Patch Cord LSZH Diameter 0.9mm

12 Color ST / PC - ST / PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 0.9MM Description: # # Superior qualified standa...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

LSZH LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord , 9 / 125 2.0MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

LC / PC - LC / PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 2.0MM Description: 9/125 fibre cables provide a low c...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

OFNP Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 9 / 125 0.9mm SC Fiber Patch Cord

SC / PC Optical Fiber Pigtail Singlemode 9 / 125 LSZH 0.9mm Description: # # Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord For Data Processing Networks

SC / PC - SC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 2.0MM Description: # # Full specifications, FC, SC...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Jumper

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

OS1 Multimode FC LC Fiber Patch Cord OFNP 3 Meter For Telecommunication Network

FC / PC - LC / PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 3.0MM Description: # # Superior qualified standard PC, AP...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Jumper

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

50 / 125 2.0MM LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH Duplex Fiber Optic Cab

LC / PC - LC / PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LSZH Multimode 50 / 125 2.0MM Description: # # Superior qualified standard PC, APC...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Jumper

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST - ST Patch Cord Duplex Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

ST / PC - ST / PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 3.0MM Description: # # Superior qualified standard PC, APC...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof

SC / PC - SC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LSZH Multimode 50 / 125 2.0MM Description: # # 100% tested on optical perfor...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Jumper

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

ST / PC - ST / PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH With Single Mode Fiber Optic Cab

ST / PC - ST / PC Optical Fiber PatchCord Simplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 2.0MM Description: FC-FC UPC fiber optic patch...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Jumper

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

SC / APC - SC / APC Optical Fiber PatchCord Simplex PVC Singlemode 9/ 125 2.0MM Description: A fiber optic patch cord is...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

UPC Indoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Singlemode Corning Optical Fiber

FC / PC - FC / PC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 2.0MM Description: With FC to FC connectors, th...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

PC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LSZH Duplex FC - FC Patch Cord

FC / PC - FC / PC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Multimode 50 / 125 2.0MM Description: # # UPC polishing # Single mode...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Audio Conferencing

Audio Conferencing that combines the highest quality audio with an easy-to-use visual interface that works across your computer, t...

Tags: Canada Communication Canada Communication Services Canada Telephone Accessories

Smartphone Master Technician Certificate Course In Calgary

Wireless Training Center specializes in Smartphone/ Cell Phone BGA Rework, SMT, PCB Soldering, provides Cell Phone Repair Level 4 ...

Tags: Canada Cell Phone Canada Smartphone Canada Training

Wireless Training Center

Made in: Canada

Telephone Accessories Plastic Rugged Handset Custom Is Available

Range: It can be used in kind of industrial telephone set such as explosionproof telephone set noise-canceling, jail phone telep...Brand Name: siniwo, Model Number: A11, Place of Origin: zhejiang, China, MOQ: 100 pcs, Type: telephone handset...

Tags: Canada Telephone Headsets

Yuyao Xianglong Communication Industrial CO.,LTD

Made in: Canada

IP65 Waterproof Kiosk Stainless Steel Metal Keypad

highly anti-destruction power yes force 160-180 grams, nimble dial-up contact resisitance <100&#937; service life 500....Brand Name: siniwo, Model Number: B02, Place of Origin: zhejiang, China, MOQ: 100 pcs, Type: telephone keypad,...

Yuyao Xianglong Communication Industrial CO.,LTD

Made in: Canada