Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In

Plastic Stocks in Canada

Canada Plastic Stocks Directory provides list of Made in Canada Plastic Stocks Products supplied by reliable Canada Plastic Stocks Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Plastic Stocks products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Plastic Stocks Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Plastic Stocks suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Stands/Tables/Displays With Opening On Side

Package# 00720: Transparent Fully closed Stand/Table/Display ...

Tags: Canada Construction Material Stocks

Para Display

Made in: Canada

Counter Display Package # 00340

This Counter Display can be used in Trade shows, moving museums, Stores, and show rooms or hallways of the businesses: The Counter...

Tags: Canada Hardware Stocks

Para Display

Made in: Canada

Counter Display Package

Package# 00330: Transparent Counter Display with side door and shelves...Brand Name: Counter Display Package, Model Number: # 00330...

Para Display

Made in: Canada

Additional LED Spot Lights

Additional LED spot lights can be supplied for applications that demand more controlled lighting (standard package includes two of...Brand Name: Additional LED Spot lights, Model Number: # 00330...

Tags: Canada Electronic Components Stocks

Para Display

Made in: Canada

Store Fixture Accessories, Wood Hangers, Plastic Hangers & Metal Hangers

Idealdisplays.com is your online store that offers high quality shop fitting, display racks, shelving and many storage and display...

Tags: Canada Garment Hangers Canada Mannequins Canada Metal Hangers Canada Plastic Hangers

Ideal Displays Inc.

Made in: Canada

Plastic Multimode Fiber Optic Connector , 2.0mm Beige Color SC Optical Connector

SC / PC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Plastic Housing 2.0mm Beige Color Description: The SC connector features a 2....

Tags: Canada Telecom Parts

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Fast Installable Fiber Cable Connectors Simplex Plastic Multimode Fiber Connecto

LC / APC Fast Installable Connectors Multimode Simplex Plastic Green Color Descriptions: LC field installable connectors...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

2.0mm Multimode Fiber Connectors , Plastic Housing Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

LC / PC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Duplex Plastic Housing 2.0mm Description: Fiber optic connectors effectively ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector , 2.0mm Plastic Housing LC Optical Conne

LC / PC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Simplex Plastic Housing 2.0mm Description: Fiber optic connectors effectively...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

3.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Orange SC FC Patch Cord LSZH Plastic

SC / PC - FC / PC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Multimode 3.0MM Orange Description: Fiber optic patch cords suite ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Blue / Green Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Quad Single Mode / Multimode

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Quad Single mode / Multi mode Blue Green Description: Our range of LC adaptors have...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Duplex Single Mode With Flange

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single mode Blue Color Description: Our range of LC adaptors have high preci...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic LC To LC Fiber Adapter Duplex Multimode Fiber Core Pink Color

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Multimode Pink Color Description: Fiber Optic Adapters are an important comp...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

E2000 Fiber Optical Adapters PC / UPC / APC Plastic For Telecommunications Netw

E2000 Fiber Optical Adapters PC / UPC / APC Plastic Blue / Beige / Green Descriptions: Our high quality E2000 Adaptors w...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Snap Pull Push Coupling Fiber Optical Connector Plastic For Fast Connect

SC / APC Field Connector Snap ( Pull Push ) Coupling Fast Connector Descriptions: These Field Installable Connectors are...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Beige Plastic Optical Cable Coupler, Simplex Multimode LC - LC Adapter With Flan

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Couplers Simplex Multimode With Flange Beige Description: The LC adapters are use ceramic sl...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Coupler LC - LC Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Green Flang

Plastic LC - LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Singlemode Green With Flange Description: Our range of standard optical a...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Symmetrical Adapter Duplex Multimode Pink OM4

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Symmetrical Adapter Duplex Multimode Pink OM4 Description: A fiber optic adapter or coupler ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Multimode Black Cap With Flange /

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Multimode Black Cap With Flange / Flangeless Description: Our range of hig...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Singlemode Blue Color Black Cap

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Singlemode Blue Color Black Cap Description: Our adaptors are available fo...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic LC To LC Adapter Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler Simplex Singlemode Blue Colo

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters / Coupler Simplex Singlemode Blue Color Description: We offer a full line of fiber ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Beige Black Cap SC To ST Fiber Adapter , Duplex Multimode Plastic Optical Adapte

Plastic SC - STFiber Optic Adapter Duplex Multimode Beige Black Cap Male To Female Description: 1. The Male-Female hybri...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic UPC Fiber Optical Adapter , Simplex Singlemode Blue Color SC To SC Adapt

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Singlemode Blue Color Description: Fiber optic adapters are used to provi...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Fast Installable Fiber Optical Connector Singlemode / Multimode Plastic Beige Co

LC / UPC Field Installable Connectors Singlemode / Multimode Plastic Beige Color Descriptions: LC field installable conn...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic Blue Color Lc Fiber Optic Connector Fast Installable Connectors

LC / UPC Field Installable Connectors Singlemode / Multimode Plastic BlueColor Descriptions: LC field installable connec...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

ST Fiber Optical Connector Fast Installable Green Color Plastic APC

ST / APC Field Installable Connectors Singlemode Green Color Plastic Descriptions: ST field installable connectors (FIC)...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Blue Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors , Single Mode Optical Fiber Fast Connector

ST / PC Field Installable Connectors Singlemode Blue Color Plastic Descriptions: ST field installable connectors (FIC) a...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Edelstein Cosmetic

The leading plastic surgery centre with a team of skilled surgeons specialize in aesthetic medical procedures ensuring only the be...

Tags: Canada Health Medicines Canada Medical Spa Canada Plastic Surgeon Canada Plastic Surgery

Edelstein Cosmetic

Made in: Canada

High Shiny Red Lens Plastic / Resin Optical Evaporation Coating Machine

Plastic / resin optical evaporation coating machine for coating green and erd lens General Information Product Charac...

Tags: Canada Construction Machinery Canada Thin Film Coating Machine

SHANGHAI VAKIA COATING TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Made in: Canada

Plasma Coating Machine / PVD Plating Sputtering Coating Machine For Car Plastic

Plasma PVD Vacuum Sputtering Coating Machine, Sputtering Ion Plating Equipment, Chrome Plating on Car Plastic Parts PVD Ha...

Tags: Canada Pvd Coating Machine

SHANGHAI VAKIA COATING TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Made in: Canada