Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In
Made in Canada Construction & Building Plastic Building Material

Plastic Building Material in Canada

Canada Plastic Building Material Directory provides list of Made in Canada Plastic Building Material Products supplied by reliable Canada Plastic Building Material Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Plastic Building Material products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Plastic Building Material Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Plastic Building Material suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Trusted Roofing Company - Dillon Roofing Newmarket

Dillon Roofing Newmarket is the trusted company for residential and commercial clients since 1998. They have experts that caters ...

Tags: Canada Waterproofing Materials

Trusted Roofing Company - Dillon Roofing Newmarket

Made in: Canada

Hibco Construction

HIBCO Construction is an Edmonton-based, full service construction company, specializing in construction, demolition, renovation a...

Tags: Canada Building Apparatus Canada Construction Company

Hibco Construction

Made in: Canada

Platinum Heritage Construction Corp

We offer commercial and residential construction services are focused on serving home renovation, medical clinics, pharmacy, tenan...

Tags: Canada Building Glass

Platinum Heritage Construction Corp

Made in: Canada

X4icorp Edmonton

Imagine getting your roof without the headache. Unlike other Ottawa roofing companies and contractors, X4icorp's roofers take care...

X4icorp Edmonton

Made in: Canada

Stands/Tables/Displays With Opening On Side

Package# 00720: Transparent Fully closed Stand/Table/Display ...

Tags: Canada Construction Material Stocks

Para Display

Made in: Canada

Store Fixture Accessories, Wood Hangers, Plastic Hangers & Metal Hangers

Idealdisplays.com is your online store that offers high quality shop fitting, display racks, shelving and many storage and display...

Tags: Canada Garment Hangers Canada Mannequins Canada Metal Hangers Canada Plastic Hangers

Ideal Displays Inc.

Made in: Canada

Nusite Contractors Ltd

"Welcome to Nusite. We are Toronto’s water damage experts. With Over 50 years of combined experience in Foundation Repa...

Tags: Canada Waterproofing Materials

Nusite Contractors Ltd

Made in: Canada

Harris Waterproofing

Harris Waterproofing offers professional waterproofing services in Ontario. We work regularly with a huge network of residential a...

Tags: Canada Waterproofing Materials

Harris Waterproofing

Made in: Canada

General Construction

We’ve worked with different clients for home or office additions and custom renovations in Toronto....

Tags: Canada Electrical Services

Renaissance Developments

Made in: Canada

Plastic Multimode Fiber Optic Connector , 2.0mm Beige Color SC Optical Connector

SC / PC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Plastic Housing 2.0mm Beige Color Description: The SC connector features a 2....

Tags: Canada Telecom Parts

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Fast Installable Fiber Cable Connectors Simplex Plastic Multimode Fiber Connecto

LC / APC Fast Installable Connectors Multimode Simplex Plastic Green Color Descriptions: LC field installable connectors...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

2.0mm Multimode Fiber Connectors , Plastic Housing Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

LC / PC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Duplex Plastic Housing 2.0mm Description: Fiber optic connectors effectively ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector , 2.0mm Plastic Housing LC Optical Conne

LC / PC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Simplex Plastic Housing 2.0mm Description: Fiber optic connectors effectively...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

3.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Orange SC FC Patch Cord LSZH Plastic

SC / PC - FC / PC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Multimode 3.0MM Orange Description: Fiber optic patch cords suite ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Black Color Fiber Optic Terminal Box 24 - 192 Dome Enclosure ABS Material

24 - 192 Fibers Fiber Optic Dome Enclosure ABS Material Black Color Descriptions: The inline enclosure is suitable for p...

Tags: Canada Optical Network Terminal

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Up To 144 Fiber Optic Terminal Box Dome Enclosure ABS Material Black Color

Fiber Optic Dome Enclosure / Fiber Optic Splice Closure ABS Material Descriptions: Up to 144 Fibres. The dome enclosure ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Blue / Green Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Quad Single Mode / Multimode

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Quad Single mode / Multi mode Blue Green Description: Our range of LC adaptors have...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Duplex Single Mode With Flange

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single mode Blue Color Description: Our range of LC adaptors have high preci...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic LC To LC Fiber Adapter Duplex Multimode Fiber Core Pink Color

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Multimode Pink Color Description: Fiber Optic Adapters are an important comp...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

E2000 Fiber Optical Adapters PC / UPC / APC Plastic For Telecommunications Netw

E2000 Fiber Optical Adapters PC / UPC / APC Plastic Blue / Beige / Green Descriptions: Our high quality E2000 Adaptors w...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Optical Network Terminal Dome Black , IP68 Cable Terminal Box ABS Material

Fiber Optic Dome Enclosure / Fiber Optic Splice Closure ABS Material Descriptions: The dome enclosure is suitable for pr...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Snap Pull Push Coupling Fiber Optical Connector Plastic For Fast Connect

SC / APC Field Connector Snap ( Pull Push ) Coupling Fast Connector Descriptions: These Field Installable Connectors are...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Beige Plastic Optical Cable Coupler, Simplex Multimode LC - LC Adapter With Flan

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Couplers Simplex Multimode With Flange Beige Description: The LC adapters are use ceramic sl...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Coupler LC - LC Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Green Flang

Plastic LC - LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Singlemode Green With Flange Description: Our range of standard optical a...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Symmetrical Adapter Duplex Multimode Pink OM4

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Symmetrical Adapter Duplex Multimode Pink OM4 Description: A fiber optic adapter or coupler ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Multimode Black Cap With Flange /

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Multimode Black Cap With Flange / Flangeless Description: Our range of hig...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Singlemode Blue Color Black Cap

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Singlemode Blue Color Black Cap Description: Our adaptors are available fo...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic LC To LC Adapter Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler Simplex Singlemode Blue Colo

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters / Coupler Simplex Singlemode Blue Color Description: We offer a full line of fiber ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Beige Black Cap SC To ST Fiber Adapter , Duplex Multimode Plastic Optical Adapte

Plastic SC - STFiber Optic Adapter Duplex Multimode Beige Black Cap Male To Female Description: 1. The Male-Female hybri...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic UPC Fiber Optical Adapter , Simplex Singlemode Blue Color SC To SC Adapt

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Singlemode Blue Color Description: Fiber optic adapters are used to provi...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada