Welcome to TradeFord.com, Join Free | Sign In

Flanges in Canada

Canada Flanges Directory provides list of Made in Canada Flanges Products supplied by reliable Canada Flanges Manufacturers, Traders and Companies.

Don't know your target market? Wanted to market your Flanges products globally? Join TradeFord.com to list your products online for Free and reach thousands of global buyers and importers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Products Now!

TradeFord.com is a growing Manufacturer Directory and B2B Marketplace connecting Global Flanges Importers, Exporters, Suppliers, Traders and Manufacturers at a reliable, common platform.

Take 1 Minute to Start Global Trade Now!

Let TradeFord.com match your sourcing needs with suitable Flanges suppliers, exporters and manufacturers. Just fill-out an RFQ form and start getting quotations only from suitable suppliers.

Take 1 Minute to Post Your Buying Need!


Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Duplex Single Mode With Flange

Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single mode Blue Color Description: Our range of LC adaptors have high preci...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Canada Telecom Parts

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Coupler LC - LC Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Green Flang

Plastic LC - LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Singlemode Green With Flange Description: Our range of standard optical a...

Tags: Canada Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Multimode Black Cap With Flange /

Plastic SC - SC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Multimode Black Cap With Flange / Flangeless Description: Our range of hig...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Made in: Canada